Tem jogo - campeonato 2019



Classificação - 2019

# Nome Pon
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
19
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
17
Americana
15
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
11
A.D. Atibaiense
11
Hortolândia
11
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
9
Valinhos
8
Guaratinguetá
7
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Itapira HC/SEL
28
Itatiba
27
São João da Boa Vista
25
Handebol Cerquilho
20
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
17
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
16
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
16
Hortolândia
16
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
14
10º
CAASO
12
11º
15 Pira/SELAM
11
12º
Itapetininga
10
13º
Medicina Bragança
8
14º
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
5
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
9
SEME/Avaré
7
Valinhos
4
15 Pira/SELAM
3
Americana
1
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SESI - SP
20
Vinhedo/APAHAND
18
Itatiba
18
Salto
17
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
15
Itapetininga
15
A.D. Atibaiense
14
Americana
13
Valinhos
12
10º
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
11
11º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
8
12º
PDB/SELAM
6
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
12
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
9
Valinhos
9
Franco da Rocha
8
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
8
15 Pira/SELAM
5
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SESI - SP
16
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
15
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
14
São João da Boa Vista
10
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
8
Valinhos
8
Handebol Cerquilho
8
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
7
PDB/SELAM
6
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SER Sorocaba
17
Hortolândia
15
PM Botucatu/ABHB
11
Valinhos
11
15 Pira/SELAM
8
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
5
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Salto
21
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
20
PM Botucatu/ABHB
19
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
18
Vinhedo/APAHAND
15
Valinhos
14
Time Jundiaí
14
SESI - SP
12
A.D. Atibaiense
11
10º
Associação Campineira de Handebol
11
11º
PDB/SELAM
10
12º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
8
13º
SEME/Avaré
7
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
9
Time Jundiaí
7
Clube Mogiano
6
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
6
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
19
Vinhedo/APAHAND
16
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
12
PDB/SELAM
7
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
7
Valinhos
7
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SER Sorocaba
12
Hortolândia
10
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
9
Franco da Rocha
6
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
6
A.D. Atibaiense
5
Valinhos
4
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Time Jundiaí
20
São João da Boa Vista
13
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
12
15 Pira/SELAM
11
Franco da Rocha
8
Americana
4
Tabela detalhada
LHESP