Tem jogo - campeonato 2017



Classificação - 2017

# Nome Pon
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
25
ONG Sorocaba
23
SER Paulínia/APD
21
AABB / Bauru
18
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
18
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
17
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
16
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
16
Handebol Ituano
14
10º
Salto
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Itatiba
17
Time Jundiaí
17
Liga Paulista de Handebol
16
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
15
São João da Boa Vista
15
AABB / Bauru
13
Handebol Ituano
12
Mogi Mirim
7
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
18
AD Handebol Clube - Itapira
17
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
17
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
14
Valinhos
14
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
12
SER Paulínia/APD
10
Votorantim
10
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Hortolândia
28
Salto
25
ONG Sorocaba
18
Valinhos
18
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
16
Americana
15
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
26
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
24
SEL/ADA/Handebol Atibaia
23
Valinhos
23
Itatiba
22
SESI - SP
20
Hortolândia
18
SECEL Sumaré
18
Salto
17
10º
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
15
11º
Handebol Ituano
14
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
21
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
18
Salto
16
Itapetininga
13
Americana
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
14
Valinhos
14
Salto
13
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
13
Itapetininga
12
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
11
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
7
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
15
Hortolândia
14
Handebol Botucatu
11
SER Paulínia/APD
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
19
Handebol Botucatu
15
Time Jundiaí
15
Handebol Tiete / Biatex
15
SER Paulínia/APD
15
Salto
13
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
11
AABB / Bauru
9
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Time Jundiaí
15
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
14
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
12
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
7
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
15
Secretaria de Educação / Mogi Guaçu
13
PDB/SELAM/DELTA
10
IHC Indaiatuba/Lanchão Hamburgueria/Açai Raiz
10
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Time Jundiaí
21
15 Pira/UNIMEP/CLQ/SELAM
15
AABB / Bauru
14
Votorantim
13
Hortolândia
9
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
São João da Boa Vista
19
Salto
18
AABB / Bauru
18
Mogi Mirim
13
Limeira Clube/Einstein/SEME
12
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Tabela detalhada
LHESP