Tem jogo - campeonato 2019



Classificação - 2019

# Nome Pon
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
19
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
17
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
17
Americana
15
A.D. Atibaiense
14
Hortolândia
12
Guaratinguetá
12
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
10
Valinhos
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Itatiba
33
São João da Boa Vista
31
Itapira HC/SEL
29
Handebol Cerquilho
24
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
21
Hortolândia
17
15 Pira/SELAM
16
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
16
Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba
16
10º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
16
11º
CAASO
13
12º
Itapetininga
10
13º
AABB/FIB/SEMEL Bauru Handebol
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
12
15 Pira/SELAM
7
SEME/Avaré
7
Valinhos
5
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Vinhedo/APAHAND
26
SESI - SP
23
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
18
Salto
17
A.D. Atibaiense
17
Itatiba
16
Itapetininga
15
Valinhos
12
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
12
10º
PDB/SELAM
11
11º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
21
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
14
Franco da Rocha
13
15 Pira/SELAM
12
Valinhos
10
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
9
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
21
SESI - SP
20
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
18
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
17
São João da Boa Vista
13
Valinhos
12
PDB/SELAM
10
Handebol Cerquilho
9
Porto Feliz Handebol Clube
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SER Sorocaba
20
Hortolândia
18
15 Pira/SELAM
17
PM Botucatu/ABHB
13
Valinhos
13
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
6
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Salto
28
DEC - São José do Rio Pardo
26
Time Jundiaí
24
PM Botucatu/ABHB
23
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
21
PDB/SELAM
19
A.D. Atibaiense
18
SESI - SP
18
Vinhedo/APAHAND
18
10º
Valinhos
14
11º
Faculdades Einstein/Limeira
13
12º
Associação Campineira de Handebol
12
13º
SEME/Avaré
9
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Clube Mogiano
12
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
11
Time Jundiaí
7
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
6
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Vinhedo/APAHAND
28
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
25
Secretaria de Educação/Mogi Guaçu
17
PDB/SELAM
9
Instituto Crescer no Esporte/SETUR Rio Claro
9
Valinhos
8
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
SER Sorocaba
15
Handebol Tietê/Biatex
10
Hortolândia
10
Valinhos
7
Franco da Rocha
7
FUNDESPORT - Araraquara
6
A.D. Atibaiense
5
Tabela detalhada
# Nome Pon
Time Jundiaí
21
São João da Boa Vista
19
Secretaria de Esportes e Turismo/Mogi Guaçú
13
15 Pira/SELAM
12
Franco da Rocha
7
Tabela detalhada
LHESP